Location.zone > Russia > Building(s) >

Search location:


Building(s) in Russia

List of building(s) in Russia (found 144 locations). Category description: A structure built for permanent use, as a house, factory, etc.
Amurskaya Oblastnaya Filarmoniya (Amur)
Bibliotechnyy Tsentr Dom Sem’i (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Aleksandra Ivanovicha Gertsena (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Alekseya Maksimovicha Gor’kogo (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Chekhogo (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Dmitriya Ivanovicha Mendeleyeva (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Fëdora Mikhaylovicha Dostoyevskogo (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Karla Marksa (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni L’va Nikolayevicha Tolstogo (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Mikhaila Vasil’yevicha Lomonosova (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Mikhaila Yur’yevicha Lermontova (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Nadezhdy Konstantinovny Krupskoy (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Nikolaya Aleksandrovicha Dobrolyubova (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Nikolaya Alekseyevicha Nekrasova (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Nikolaya Gavrilovicha Chernyshevskogo (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Nikolaya Vasil’yevicha Gogolya (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Pavla Nikolayevicha Vasil’yeva (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Rozhdestvenskogo (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Vladimira Vladimirovicha Mayakovskogo (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Vyatkina (Omsk)
Biblioteka Imeni Zoi Kosmodem’yanskoy (Omsk)
Biblioteka Mir Zhenshchiny (Omsk)
Biblioteka Nomer Dvadtsat’ Devyat’ (Omsk)
Biblioteka Nomer Dvadtsat’ Vosem’ (Omsk)
Biblioteka Raduga (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Druzhba (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Imeni Aleksandra Sergeyevicha Pushkina (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Imeni Arkadiya Gaydara (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Imeni Lizy Chaykinoy (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Imeni Olega Koshevogo (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Imeni Palashenkova (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Imeni Sergeya Mironovicha Kirova (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Imeni Timofeya Maksimovicha Belozerova (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Nomer Chetyrnadtsat’ (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Nomer Devyatnadtsat’ (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Nomer Devyat’ (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Nomer Dvadtsat’ (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Nomer Trinadtsat’ (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Nomer Vosem’ (Omsk)
Detskaya Biblioteka Zolotoy Klyuchik (Omsk)
Detskaya Komp’yuternaya Biblioteka (Omsk)
Detskaya Profilirovannaya Biblioteka Otechestvo (Omsk)
Dom Aktera Imeni Nozheri Davidovicha Chonishvili (Omsk)
Dom Druzhby Narodov Sibir’ (Omsk)
Dom Eyra (Arkhangelskaya)
Dom Kul’tury I Semeynogo Tvorchestva Svetoch (Omsk)
Dom Kul’tury Imeni Anatoliya Nikolayevicha Kulomzina (Omsk)
Dom Kul’tury Imeni Krasnoy Gvardii (Omsk)
Dom Kul’tury Imeni Leontiya Nikolayevicha Gurt’yeva (Omsk)
Dom Kul’tury Imeni Lobkova Rabotnikov Prosveshcheniya I Proftekhobrazovaniya (Omsk)
Dom Kul’tury Imeni Yakova Mikhaylovicha Sverdlova (Omsk)
Dom Kul’tury Zheleznodorozhnik (Omsk)
Dorozhnyy Uchastok Devyatyy Kilometr (Perm)
Dramteatr Imeni S. Tsvillinga (Chelyabinsk)
Dvorets Iskusstv Imeni Aleksandra Moiseyevicha Maluntseva (Omsk)
Dvorets Kul’tury Imeni Kozitskogo (Omsk)
Dvorets Kul’tury Imeni Petra Vasil’yevicha Buderkina (Omsk)
Dvorets Kul’tury Rubin (Omsk)
Dvorets Kul’tury Studentov I Moloezhi Zvezdnyy (Omsk)
Faktoriya Gorbilok (Krasnoyarskiy)
Faktoriya Guba Dolgaya (Nenetskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug)
Faktoriya Vershina Kamenki (Krasnoyarskiy)
Fizkul’turno-sportivnyy Klub Lokomotiv (Omsk)
Garnizonnyy Dom Ofitserov Sibirskogo Voyennogo Okruga (Omsk)
Gorodskoy Dramaticheskiy Teatr-studiya Lyubovi Yermolayevoy (Omsk)
House of Trade unions (Rostov)
Izba Tarasova (Arkhangelskaya)
Khizhina Nansena (Arkhangelskaya)
Kinotsentr Galaktika (Omsk)
Klin (Tverskaya)
Kontrol’nyy Post 1667 km (Irkutsk)
Kotov (Novgorod)
Kudutlinskaya Ploshchadka (Dagestan)
Kul’turno-dosugovyy Tsentr Imeni Mayakovskogo (Omsk)
Kul’turno-dosugovyy Tsentr Impul’s (Omsk)
Kul’turno-dosugovyy Tsentr Kosmos (Omsk)
Kul’turno-dosugovyy Tsentr Layner (Omsk)
Kul’turno-dosugovyy Tsentr Novyy Vek (Omsk)
Kul’turno-dosugovyy Tsentr Pervomayskiy (Omsk)
Kul’turno-dosugovyy Tsentr Saturn (Omsk)
Kul’turno-sportivnyy Kompleks Zelënyy Ostrov (Omsk)
Kul’turnyy Tsentr Atrium-Kino (Omsk)
Kul’turnyy Tsentr Upravleniya Vnutrennykh Del Omskoy Oblasti (Omsk)
Kuz’ma (Novgorod)
Ledovyy Dvorets Imeni Vyacheslava Fetisova (Omsk)
Lenin-Mausoleum (MO)
Moscow Kremlin (MO)
Moskau City (MO)
Novoselki (Tverskaya)
Oblastnaya Biblioteka Detskoy I Yunosheskoy Knigi (Omsk)
Oblastnaya Nauchnaya Biblioteka Imeni Aleksandra Sergeyevicha Pushkina (Omsk)
Oblastnoy Molodezhnyy Tsentr Khimik (Omsk)
Obshchezhitiye Ogni Manezha (Omsk)
Omskaya Oblastnaya Organizatsiya Obshchestva Znaniye Rossii (Omsk)
Plavatel’nyy Basseyn Pingvin (Omsk)
Plavatel’nyy Basseyn Shinnik (Omsk)
Plavatel’nyy Basseyn Sibir’ (Omsk)
Plavatel’nyy Basseyn Yermak (Omsk)
Polosa (Novgorod)
Post Izvestka (Transbaikal Territory)
Post Nomer Dva (Omsk)
Pyaterochka
Radogoshch’ (Novgorod)
Razvlekatel’nyy Kompleks Kristall (Omsk)
Razvlekatel’nyy Tsentr Atlantida (Omsk)
Razvlekatel’nyy Tsentr Veles (Omsk)
Razvlekatel’nyy Tsentr XL (Omsk)
Saray Zamakhinskiy (Khabarovsk Krai)
Saturn (Primorskiy)
Secha (Tverskaya)
Shestakovka (Kemerovo)
Sklad Ivanova (Arkhangelskaya)
Sklad Kena (Arkhangelskaya)
Sklad Krasina (Arkhangelskaya)
Spetsializirovannyy Sportivnyy Tsentr Podgotovki Olimpiyskogo Rezerva Po Khudozhestvennoy Gimnastike (Omsk)
Sportivno-kontsertnyy Kompleks Imeni Viktora Blinova (Omsk)
Sportivno-kul’turnyy Kompleks Arena Omsk (Omsk)
Sportivno-ozdorovitel’nyy Kompleks Shinnik (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks Bodrost’ (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks I Lyzhnaya Baza Iskra (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks Iskra (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks Kirovets (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks Metallurg (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks Sibirskiy Neftyanik (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks Stroitel’ (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks Topolinyy (Omsk)
Sportivnyy Kompleks Yermak (Omsk)
Storozhka Khopkina (MO)
Storozhka Konstantinova (MO)
Storozhka Portsina (MO)
Storozhka Shirokovo (MO)
Storozhka Surenkova (MO)
Storozhka Terkina (MO)
Teatr Arlekin (Omsk)
Teatr Dramy I Komedii Galerka (Omsk)
Teatr Yunykh Zriteley Imeni Dvadtsatiletiya Leninskogo Komsomola (Omsk)
Tsentr Otdykha Argo (Omsk)
Tsentral’naya Usad’ba Kolkhoza Imeni Michurina (Chechnya)
Tsentral’naya Usad’ba Sel’skokhozyaystvennogo Predpriyatiya Imeni Michurina (Rjazan)
Uchebno-ozdorovitel’nyy Tsentr Irtysh (Omsk)
Warenhaus GUM (MO)
Zal Organnoy I Kamernoy Muzyki Omskoy Oblasti (Omsk)
Zimnek (Novgorod)
Zmeyevo (Novgorod)

T: 0.00167 s.

2021 © Location.zone | Terms of use | Contact